ФИО

Преподавателей

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота

Ефимова Елена Владимировна

 1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

      3. 13:50-15:20 ауд.310   1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

 

 Тищенко Евгений Николаевич

    2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307        

Черкезов Савелий Евгеньевич

   

 1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

    2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 

 Скляров Алексей Викторович

 1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

 2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307    3. 13:50-15:20 ауд.310     

 Попова Людмила Константиновна

  1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

 

1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
   2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307  

 Федорова Яна  Владимировна

   1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
  2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307     1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

 

 Орлова Надежда  Владимировна

  1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

  1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202

    1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
  2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 

Жилина Елена Владимировна

 1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

    1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
  2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307  

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

3. 11:50-13:10-ауд. 202 

Радченко Юрий  Владимирович

   1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
    1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

   1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 

Щербаков Сергей Михайлович

 2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307      1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 

2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307

    1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214 
2. 10:20-11:40 ауд.307 
 1. 8:30-10:10 -ауд.214  

Шарыпова Татьяна  Николаевна

           

Плетняков Вадим Александрович

           

Максимов Алексей Михайлович

           

Соколов Сергей Викторович

           

Серпенинов Олег Витальевич

           

Шейдаков Николай Евгеньевич

           

Романенко Марина Витальевна

           

Лапсарь Алексей Птрович

           

Котлярова Наталья Александровна

           

Григоренко Владимир Анатольевич

           

Ситинников Рудольф Васильевич

           

Плетняков Вадим Александрович

           

Назарян Сергей Ашотович